Club Records

100 m

Mens
ClassNameTimeLocationDate

U15Jake Goodwin12.70Hyndburn10/08/2013
U17Jake Goodwin13.30Wigan26/04/2014
U20Louis Rush12.10Ormskirk21/07/2013
SeniorJoe Grundy13.30Wigan26/04/2014
V45Paul Goodwin14.50Wigan26/04/2014

Womens
ClassNameTimeLocationDate

U20Chelsea Arrowsmith14.40Ormskirk21/07/2013

200 m

Mens
ClassNameTimeLocationDate

U15Jake Goodwin25.80Hyndburn10/08/2013
SeniorLuke Parker24.82Wavertree Mystery12/05/2012

Womens
ClassNameTimeLocationDate

U20Chelsea Arrowsmith31.50Ormskirk21/07/2013

400 m

Mens
ClassNameTimeLocationDate

U15Jake Goodwin59.10Litherland24/08/13
U17Jack Atkins56.50Preston10/08/12
U20Paul Cunnigham68.10Hyndburn10/08/2013
SeniorLuke Parker54.23Wavertree Mystery12/05/2012
V45Paul Goodwin60.60Wigan26/04/2014

Womens
ClassNameTimeLocationDate

U20Chelsea Arrowsmith73.50Ormskirk21/07/2013
SeniorJane Lightfoot89.40Blackburn02/06/2012

800 m

Mens
ClassNameTimeLocationDate

U13Jack Gates2:51:40Litherland28/06/2014
U17Jack Atkins2:11.70Preston11/08/2012
U20Jack Atkins2:06.9Hyndburn10/08/2013
SeniorLuke Parker1:57.70Ormskirk21/07/2013

Womens
ClassNameTimeLocationDate

SeniorSharon Samson2:44.50Ormskirk21/07/2013

1500 m

Mens
ClassNameTimeLocationDate

U13Jack Gates5:47:30Litherland28/06/2014
U20Jack Atkins4:25.60Hyndburn10/08/2013
SeniorRobert Kelly4:27.40Hyndburn10/08/2013

Womens
ClassNameTimeLocationDate

U17Chelsea Arrowsmith5:46.20Hyndburn10/08/2013
SeniorCatherine Howard5:25.50Preston26/07/2014

Mile (Road)

Mens
ClassNameTimeLocationDate

U9Aaron Evans07:26Halewood25/08/2016
U11Luke Medley-Daley10:29Halewood07/07/2016
SeniorPaul Cunningham5:49Swanley01/07/2015
V45Marc Jacques5:00Moraira (Spain)20/07/2013

Womens
ClassNameTimeLocationDate

U9Evie Jones09:23Halewood07/07/2016
U11Evie Jones08:51Halewood25/08/2016
U15Louis Sweeney10:03Halewood07/07/2016

4 x 400 m Relay

Mens
NamesTimeLocationDate

Rob Williams (01:17.10),
Louis Rush (00:57.30),
Paul Cunningham (01:09:90),
Tom Michaelson (01:02.40)
4:26.60Wigan31/08/2013

Junior 2 km

Male
ClassNameTimeLocationDate

U9Aaron Evans8:28Stanley Park Parkrun16/10/2016

Female
ClassNameTimeLocationDate

U11Evie Jones10:23Stanley Park Parkrun25/09/2016

3000 m

Mens
ClassNameTimeLocationDate

U17Jack Atkins10:04.20Lancaster21/07/2012
U20Jack Atkins9:49:50Wigan26/04/2014
SeniorTom Michaelson9:25.90Wigan31/08/2013
V35Rob Williams11:06:70Wigan31/08/2013
V40Dave Connor10:31.60Hyndburn10/08/2013

5 km

Mens
ClassNameTimeLocationDate
U7Robert Hughes33:33Croxteth Hall Parkrun08/08/2015
U9Aaron Evans22:27Croxteth Hall Parkrun29/04/2017
U11Jack Mathews22:27Princes Parkrun20/09/2014
U13Jack Gates21:03St Helens12/07/2014
U17Jack Atkins17:27Halewood25/02/2012
U20Jack Atkins16:56Wavertree Mystery06/08/2013
SeniorMark Clair16:06Halewood 5k07/02/2015
V35Mark Clair16:20Christleton20/05/2016
V40Stephen Doyle16:44Halewood 5k07/03/2015
V45Marc Jacques17:33Princes Parkrun21/06/2014
V50Tony Lawlor16:59Hollins Green14/06/2014
V55Steve Broadfoot19:15Croxteth Hall parkrun11/03/2017
V60Alan Joyce20:07Halewood 5k03/06/2017
V65Michael Maloney22:24Wavertree Mystery13/06/2017
V70John Dobie23:07Halewood 5k07/01/2017
V75Ron Thornton28:34Mystery 5k14/06/2016

Womens
ClassNameTimeLocationDate

U7Jessica Browne47:35Widnes Parkrun11/06/2016
U9Evie Jones32:59Croxteth Hall Parkrun16/07/2016
U11Megan Hoad24:33Princess Park20/12/2014
U13Lauren Connor25:39Widnes parkrun09/05/2015
U15Savannah Morgan22:10Halewood03/05/2014
U17Chelsea Arrowsmith23:32Halewood01/06/2013
U20Chelsea Arrowsmith22:30Wavertree Mystery06/08/2013
SeniorCatherine Howard17:28Capenhurst17/08/2016
V35Jay Jennions19:58Wavertree Mystery22/07/2014
V40Justine Moore21:34Christleton20/05/2016
V45April Morgan20:09Wavertree Mystery13/05/2014
V50Sue O’Brien21:09Halewood03/03/2012
V55Sue O’Brien23:39Princess28/06/2014

4 Mile

Mens
ClassNameTimeLocationDate

U9Aaron Evans29:15Halewood, Fab 409/06/2017
U15Daniel Cope35:07Halewood26/12/2014
U17Jake Goodwin25:46Halewood26/12/2014
U20Nathan Parry26:09Halewood02/07/2015
SeniorMark Clair22:30Haigh Hall11/07/2012
V35Terry Michell24:10Halewood02/07/2015
V40Peter Green22:50Halewood, Fab 409/06/2017
V45Marc Jacques23:54Halewood26/12/2014
V50Tony Lawlor22:44Halewood02/07/2015
V55Alan Spencer27:42Halewood, Fab 409/06/2017
V60Alan Joyce26:33Halewood, Fab 409/06/2017
V65Michael Maloney30:09Halewood, Fab 409/06/2017
V75Ronald Thornton40:33Halewood, Fab 409/06/2017

Womens
ClassNameTimeLocationDate

U11Caitlin Parr41:16Halewood26/12/2014
U11Megan Hoad41:16Halewood26/12/2014
SeniorCatherine Howard25:08Halewood26/12/2014
V35Susann Pätzold30:47Halewood, Fab 409/06/2017
V40Justine Moore28:36Halewood02/07/2015
V45Justine Moore28:25Halewood, Fab 409/06/2017
V50Tracey Carr34:58Vernons 4 miler09/10/2016
V55Sue O’Brien30:30Halewood26/12/2014

5 Mile

Mens
ClassNameTimeLocationDate

U17Jake Goodwin36:28Halton20/04/2014
U20Jack Atkins28:03Walton21/05/2013
SeniorMark Clair26:57Walton hall Park19/05/2015
V35Peter Green27:33Sefton Park22/07/2015
V40Stephen Doyle27:27Chester Spring 515/04/2015
V45Marc Jacques28:36Walton21/05/2013
V50Tony Lawlor28:09SeftonPark22/07/2015
V55William Merritt34:25Walton Park16/05/2017
V60Michael Maloney38:46Birkenhead Park08/06/2016
V65Michael Charman37:38Sefton Park13/07/2016
V75Ron Thornton48:22Sefton Park13/07/2016

Womens
ClassNameTimeLocationDate

SeniorCatherine Howard29:54Hale27/03/2016
V35Suzanne Moss40:45Sefton Park21/05/2013
V40Justine Moore35:26Sefton Park22/07/2015
V45Justine Moore35:29Hale16/04/2017
V50Sue O’Brien35:24Walton Park22/05/2012
V55Sue O’Brien38:04Norton Priory01/11/2015

10 km

Mens
ClassNameTimeLocationDate

U17Jake Goodwin44:56Southport28/09/2014
U20Jack Atkins35:56Mersey Tunnel09/06/2013
SeniorJames Thompson33:39Arley Hall07/11/2015
V35Peter Green34:20Wirral13/09/2015
V40Stephen Doyle34:30Mersey Tunnel07/06/2015
V45Antony Wilcox35:01Lincoln21/03/2012
V50Tony Lawlor35:38Port Sunlight11/05/2014
V55Alan Spencer42:40English HM 10k18/09/2016
V60Michael Maloney47:43Southport 10k25/09/2016
V65Michael Charman46:46Warrington 10k30/06/2016
V75Ron Thornton01:00:44Liverpool Spring 10k01/05/2016

Womens
ClassNameTimeLocationDate

SeniorCatherine Howard36:36Aintree02/10/2016
V35Jay Jennions39:57Aintree28/09/2014
V40Justine Moore43:56Arley Hall02/11/2014
V45April Morgan42:04Ribble Valley29/12/13
V50Sue O’Brien43:07St Helens11/03/12
V55Sue O’Brien46:58Wirral12/10/2014

10,000 m

Mens
ClassNameTimeLocationDate

SeniorRob Kelly38:11Kirkby Track08/12/2015
V35Mark Clair35:34Kirkby Track08/12/2015
V45Kieron Carr47:19Kirkby Track08/12/2015
V50Pete Leadbeater47:24Kirkby Track08/12/2015
V55Alan Spencer47:56Kirkby Track08/12/2015

Womens
ClassNameTimeLocationDate

SeniorCatherine Howard38:25Kirkby Track08/12/2015
V45Karen Parry51:27Kirkby Track08/12/2015

15km

Mens
ClassNameTimeLocationDate

SeniorMark Clair55:10Waterloo07/05/2012
V35Steven Nijs56:57Waterloo07/05/2012
V40Dave Connor57:30Horst duathalon (Netherlands)13/04/2014
V45David Edwards57:43Waterloo07/05/2012
V50Anthony Wilcox56:41Waterloo07/05/2012
V55Alan Spencer01:21:32Meerbrook 15k30/07/2016
V60Michael Maloney01:26:53Meerbrook 15k30/07/2016

Womens
ClassNameTimeLocationDate

SeniorLeanne Jones1:10:21Waterloo07/05/2012
V40Janet Owens01:17:17Meerbrook 15k30/07/2016
V50Tracey Carr01:35:55Meerbrook 15k30/07/2016

10 Mile

Mens
ClassNameTimeLocationDate

U20Nathan Parry01:02:09Preston20/11/2016
SeniorJames Ashworth56:34Preston16/11/2014
V35Mark Clair58:17Preston15/11/2015
V40Stephen Doyle58:14Preston16/11/2014
V45Marc Jacques01:00:31Preston17/11/2013
V50Tony Lawlor00:58:46Liverpool13/03/2016
V55Alan Spencer01:17:31Preston15/11/2015
V60Michael Maloney01:20:38Preston20/11/2016

Womens
ClassNameTimeLocationDate

U18Chelsea Arrowsmith01:21:23Preston17/11/2013
SeniorSharon Samson01:11:01Preston17/11/2013
V35Sharon Samson01:09:00Preston16/11/2014
V40Justine Moore01:13:03Preston16/11/2014
V45April Morgan01:09:57Preston17/11/2013
V50Sue O’Brien01:12:24Llandudno17/06/2012
V55Sue O’Brien01:17:14Preston16/11/2014

Half Marathon

Mens
ClassNameTimeLocationDate

U20Christian Harvey01:24:23Liverpool RnR28/05/2017
SeniorChris Pownell01:15:17Wimslow19/03/2017
V35Chris Burrows01:15:24Blackpool24/02/2013
V40Stephen Doyle01:18:34Warrington21/09/2014
V45Anthony Wilcox01:18:44Liverpool18/03/2012
V50Tony Landry01:19:53Helsby19/01/2014
V55William Merritt01:37:55Liverpool RnR28/05/2017
V75Ron Thornton02:36:49Liverpool RnR29/05/2016

Womens
ClassNameTimeLocationDate

SeniorCatherine Howard01:22:19Coventry19/03/2017
V35Maria Smith01:45:08Liverpool27/03/2011
V40Justine Moore01:37:27Liverpool RnR14/06/2015
V45April Morgan01:31:54Central Lancs05/01/2014
V50Sue O’Brien01:35:33Helsby22/01/2012
V55Sue O’Brien01:43:28Liverpool25/05/2014

Metric Marathon

Mens
ClassNameTimeLocationDate

SeniorChris Wills02:22:29Chester04/10/2015
V45Gavin Parry02:04:31Chester02/10/2016

Womens
ClassNameTimeLocationDate

SeniorHelen Sharman02:05:20Chester02/10/2016
V45Karen Parry02:11:37Chester02/10/2016
V55Sue O’Brien02:18:02 Chester 04/10/2015

20 Mile

Mens
ClassNameTimeLocationDate

SeniorJames Ashworth02:06:24Stafford 2008/03/2015
V35Steve Kemp02:19:54Halewood23/09/2012
V40Darren Unsworth02:44:40Halewood23/09/2012
V45Tony Morgan02:16:37Stafford09/03/2014
V50Tony Landry02:09:10South Cheshire15/09/2013

Womens
ClassNameTimeLocationDate

SeniorJoanna Kilkelly3:06:22Halewood23/09/2012
V35Catherine Doyle3:16:35Timprell22/03/2015
V40Sharon Wright2:54:10Stafford09/03/2014
V45April Morgan2:31:33Stafford09/03/2014
V50Sue O’Brien2:49:31Halewood23/09/2012
V55Sue O’Brien2:50:18Stafford09/03/2014

Marathon

Mens
ClassNameTimeLocationDate

SeniorChris Pownell2:37:57London23/04/2017
V35Steven Nijs2:58:42Liverpool14/12/2012
V40Dave Connor3:02:43York12/10/2014
V50David Edwards2:54:44Liverpool14/10/2012
V55Arthur Cross4:38:11Manchester08/04/2016

Womens
ClassNameTimeLocationDate

SeniorKerry Lynch4:46:47Chester06/10/2013
V40Sharon Wright4:09:11Firenzer24/11/2013
V45April Morgan3:15:30Liverpool25/05/2014
V50Sue O’Brien3:42:03Liverpool14/10/2012
V55Sue O’Brien3:43:43London26/04/2015

24 Hours

Mens
ClassNameDistanceLocationDate

SeniorMark Bissell135MTooting Bec17/09/2016

12 Hours

Mens
ClassNameDistanceLocationDate

SeniorMark Bissell74MHull20/08/2016

6 Hours

Mens
ClassNameDistanceLocationDate

SeniorMark Bissell46.6MChorley03/10/2015

Long Jump

Mens
ClassNameDistanceLocationDate

SeniorMike Gall5.00 mOrmskirk21/07/2013

Javelin Throw

Mens
ClassNameDistanceLocationDate

U20Paul Cunningham15.60 mOrmskirk21/07/2013
V45Mick O’Brien19.05 mLitherland24/08/2013
V55Darren Hanlon4.48 mOrmskirk21/07/2013

Discus Throw

Mens
ClassNameDistanceLocationDate

U20Paul Cunningham9.04 mHyndburn10/08/2013
SeniorMike Gall22.00 mOrmskirk21/07/2013
V45John-James Dunphy13.08 mOrmskirk21/07/2013
V55Darren Hanlon5.06 mOrmskirk21/07/2013

Shot Putt

Mens
ClassNameDistanceLocationDate

U20Paul Cunnigham4.93 mWigan31/08/2013
SeniorMike Gall8.43 mOrmskirk21/07/2013
V45John-James Dunphy6.06 mOrmskirk21/07/2013
V55Darren Hanlon1.85 mOrmskirk21/07/2013
запчасти ваз
одежда для беременных